Compare Emma McBride with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Emma McBride (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
100% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.9% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
99.9% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
99.9% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
99.9% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.9% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
99.9% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
99.9% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99.9% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
99.9% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.9% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
99.9% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
99.9% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99.9% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.9% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99.9% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.9% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99.9% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
99.9% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
99.9% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.9% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.9% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
99.9% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
99.9% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.9% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
99.9% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
99.9% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.9% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
99.9% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
99.9% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
99.9% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
99.9% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
99.9% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
99.9% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
99.9% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
99.9% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
99.9% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.9% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.9% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.9% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
99.9% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
99.9% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.9% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
99.9% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.9% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.9% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.9% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
99.9% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.9% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.8% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
99.8% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
99.8% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
99.7% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
99.7% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
99.7% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
99.7% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
99.7% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
99.7% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.7% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
99.7% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
99.7% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.7% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
99.7% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
99.7% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
99.7% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
99.7% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
90% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
80% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
73% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
67% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
62% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
62% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
62% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
59% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
59% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
56% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
50% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
50% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
47% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
44% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
43% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
42% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
42% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
41% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
14% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
14% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
14% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
13% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
13% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
13% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
13% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
10% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
10% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
8% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
8% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
8% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
7% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
6% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
5% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
4% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
4% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
4% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
4% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
4% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
4% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
4% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
4% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
4% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
3% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
3% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
3% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
3% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
3% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
3% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
3% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
3% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
3% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
3% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
3% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
3% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
3% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
3% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
3% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
3% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
3% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
3% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
3% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
3% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
2% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
2% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
2% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
2% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
2% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
2% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
2% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
2% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
2% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
2% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
2% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
2% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
2% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
2% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
2% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
2% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
1% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
1% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
1% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
1% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
1% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
0.5% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.5% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0.5% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.5% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
0.4% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0.4% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
0.3% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
0.2% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0.2% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0.2% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.2% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin