Compare Peter Dutton with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Peter Dutton (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
100% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
100% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.96% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.96% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.96% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.95% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.9% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.9% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.8% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.7% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.7% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.6% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.6% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.6% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.5% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.5% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.5% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.5% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99.5% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99.5% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.5% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
98% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
98% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
98% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
96% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
96% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
96% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
96% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
96% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
96% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
91% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
36% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
35% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
30% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
29% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
28% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
28% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
26% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
26% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
20% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
20% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
20% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
20% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
20% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
20% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
20% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
20% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
20% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
20% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
20% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
20% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
17% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
17% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
16% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
15% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
14% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
13% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
12% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
11% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
9% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
8% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
8% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
3% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.5% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.5% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.5% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.5% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.5% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.5% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0.5% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0.4% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.4% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0.4% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.4% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0.4% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0.4% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0.4% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.4% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.4% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.3% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.3% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.3% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.3% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.3% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.3% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
0% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan