Compare Stewart McArthur with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Stewart McArthur (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
100% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
98% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
98% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
98% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
98% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
98% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
98% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
98% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
98% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
98% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
98% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
98% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
98% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
98% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
98% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
98% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
98% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
98% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
98% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
98% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
98% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
98% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
98% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
98% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
98% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
98% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
98% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
98% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
98% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
98% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
98% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
98% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
97% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
85% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
32% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
22% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
3% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
3% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
3% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
3% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
3% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
3% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
2% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
2% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
2% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
2% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
2% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
2% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
2% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
0% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio