Compare Andrew Wilkie with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Andrew Wilkie (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
97% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
96% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
94% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
94% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
94% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
94% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
93% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
93% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
93% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
93% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
93% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
93% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
92% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
92% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
92% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
92% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
92% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
91% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
91% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
91% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
91% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
91% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
90% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
90% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
90% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
90% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
90% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
90% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
90% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
90% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
90% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
90% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
90% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
89% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
89% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
89% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
89% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
89% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
89% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
89% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
88% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
88% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
88% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
88% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
88% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
88% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
88% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
88% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
88% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
88% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
88% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
88% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
88% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
88% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
88% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
88% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
87% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
87% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
87% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
87% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
87% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
87% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
87% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
87% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
87% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
87% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
87% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
87% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
87% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
87% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
87% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
87% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
87% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
87% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
87% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
87% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
86% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
86% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
86% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
86% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
86% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
86% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
86% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
85% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
85% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
85% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
85% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
85% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
84% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
84% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
84% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
84% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
84% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
83% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
83% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
82% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
82% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
82% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
82% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
82% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
81% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
81% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
81% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
80% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
79% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
79% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
79% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
79% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
79% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
79% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
79% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
79% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
79% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
79% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
78% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
78% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
78% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
78% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
78% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
78% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
78% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
78% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
78% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
78% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
78% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
78% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
78% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
78% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
77% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
77% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
76% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
75% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
75% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
74% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
73% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
71% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
70% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
70% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
70% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
70% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
68% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
68% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
68% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
68% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
68% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
68% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
68% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
67% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
67% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
65% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
65% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
54% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
45% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
26% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
23% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
23% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
22% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
21% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
21% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
21% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
20% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
20% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
20% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
20% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
19% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
18% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
18% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
17% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
17% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
17% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
17% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
17% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
17% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
16% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
16% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
16% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
16% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
15% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
15% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
15% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
15% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
15% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
15% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
15% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
15% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
14% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
14% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
14% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
14% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
14% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
14% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
14% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
14% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
14% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
14% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
14% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
14% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
14% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
14% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
14% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
14% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
14% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
14% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
13% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
13% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
13% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
13% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
13% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
13% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
12% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
12% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
12% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
12% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
12% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
12% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
12% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
12% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
12% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
12% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
12% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
12% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
12% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
12% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
12% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
12% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
12% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
12% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
12% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
12% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
12% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
11% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
11% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
11% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
11% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
11% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
11% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
11% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
11% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
11% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
11% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
11% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
11% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
11% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
11% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
10% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
10% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
10% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
10% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
10% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
10% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
10% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
10% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
10% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
9% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
9% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
9% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
9% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
8% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
7% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
5% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
5% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
5% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
5% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
5% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
5% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
5% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
5% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
5% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
5% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
5% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
5% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
4% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
4% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
4% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
4% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
4% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
4% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
4% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
4% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
4% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
4% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
4% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
4% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
4% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt