Compare Tony Smith with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Tony Smith (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.9% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.8% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.8% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.8% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.7% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.7% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.7% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.7% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.7% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.7% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.7% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.7% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.7% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.7% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.7% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.7% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.6% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.6% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.6% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.6% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.6% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.6% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.6% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.6% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.5% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.5% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.5% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.5% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
99% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
99% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
98% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
98% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
98% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
98% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
98% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
97% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
97% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
97% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
96% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
96% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
96% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
96% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
95% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
95% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
95% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
94% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
93% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
92% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
91% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
91% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
90% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
89% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
88% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
87% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
66% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
61% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
33% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
29% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
27% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
18% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
18% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
17% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
16% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
15% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
14% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
14% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
14% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
14% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
13% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
13% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
13% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
13% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
13% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
13% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
11% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
11% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
11% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
9% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
9% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
9% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
7% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
7% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
7% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
7% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
7% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
6% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
5% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
5% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
5% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
5% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
4% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
3% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
3% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
1% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.5% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.4% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.4% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.4% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.4% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide