Compare Aaron Violi with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Aaron Violi (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
98% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
95% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
89% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
63% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
60% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
56% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
52% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
50% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
48% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
37% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
37% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
28% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
25% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
23% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
19% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
19% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
18% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
18% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
18% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
18% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
18% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
18% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
18% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
18% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
18% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
18% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
18% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
18% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
18% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
17% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
17% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
17% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
17% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
17% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
17% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
17% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
17% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
17% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
17% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
17% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
17% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
17% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
16% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
16% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
16% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
16% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
16% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
16% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
15% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
15% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
15% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
15% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
15% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
14% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
14% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
14% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
14% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
14% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
14% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
14% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
14% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
14% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
14% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
14% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
13% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
13% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
13% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
13% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
13% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
13% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
13% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
13% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
13% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
13% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
12% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
12% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
12% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
12% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
12% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
11% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
11% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
11% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
11% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
11% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
10% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
10% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
10% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
10% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
10% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
10% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
9% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
9% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
8% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
8% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills