Compare Michelle Landry with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Michelle Landry (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.9% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
74% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
60% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
60% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
57% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
51% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
41% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
37% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
37% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
36% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
34% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
33% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
25% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
17% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
17% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
17% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
12% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
11% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
11% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
11% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
11% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
11% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
11% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
11% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
10% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
10% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
9% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
9% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
9% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
7% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
7% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
7% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
6% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.5% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.5% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.4% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.3% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills