Compare Paul Fletcher with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Paul Fletcher (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.95% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.95% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.9% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.9% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.9% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.9% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.8% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.8% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.8% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.7% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.7% Andrew Wallace Speaker Representative for Fisher
99.7% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
99.7% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.7% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.7% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.6% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.6% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.5% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
91% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
52% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
44% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
37% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
24% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
22% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
5% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
4% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
2% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.5% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.5% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.5% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.4% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.3% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt