Compare Gavin Pearce with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Gavin Pearce (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.6% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
98% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
98% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
98% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
98% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
67% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
58% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
54% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
48% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
40% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
35% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
34% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
28% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
26% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
19% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
18% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
17% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
17% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
17% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
17% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
16% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
16% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
16% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
15% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
15% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
15% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
14% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
14% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
14% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
14% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
14% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
13% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
11% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
11% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
5% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
5% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
4% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
4% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
3% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
3% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
3% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
3% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
3% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
3% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
3% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
3% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
3% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
3% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter