Compare Andrew Laming with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Andrew Laming (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.9% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.9% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.8% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.8% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.8% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.8% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.8% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.8% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99.8% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.8% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.8% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.8% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.8% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.8% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.7% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.7% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.7% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.7% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.7% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.7% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.7% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.7% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.7% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99.6% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.6% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.6% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.6% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.6% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.6% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99.6% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.6% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.6% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.6% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.6% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.6% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.6% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99.6% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99.6% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.6% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99.6% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.5% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.5% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.5% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.5% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.5% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
99% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
98% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
98% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
98% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
98% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
98% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
98% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
95% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
90% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
52% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
51% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
34% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
26% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
13% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
2% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.5% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.5% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.5% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.4% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.4% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth