Compare Nicolle Flint with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Nicolle Flint (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.9% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
99.8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.8% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.6% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.5% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
98% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
98% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
96% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
54% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
43% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
32% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
9% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.5% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.3% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.3% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga