Compare Ross Vasta with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Ross Vasta (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
100% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
100% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
100% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.9% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
99.7% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.7% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.6% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.6% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.6% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.6% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.6% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99.6% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.5% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.5% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
98% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
98% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
98% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
98% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
98% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
98% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
98% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
98% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
98% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
98% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
98% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
98% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
97% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
97% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
96% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
94% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
92% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
67% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
60% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
56% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
49% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
47% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
42% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
42% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
39% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
28% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
28% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
20% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
19% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
14% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
14% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
14% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
13% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
5% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
4% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
4% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
4% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
4% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
4% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
4% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
4% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
3% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
3% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
3% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
3% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
3% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
2% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
2% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.5% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.5% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.5% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.4% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
0.4% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.4% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.4% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.4% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0.4% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.4% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.4% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.3% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
0% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan