Compare Bridget Archer with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Bridget Archer (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.8% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.6% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
99% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
98% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
98% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
98% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
98% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
98% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
98% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
98% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
98% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
98% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
98% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
98% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
98% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
98% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
98% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
98% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
98% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
98% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
97% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
97% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
97% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
97% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
97% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
97% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
97% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
97% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
97% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
97% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
97% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
97% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
97% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
97% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
97% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
97% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
97% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
97% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
97% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
97% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
97% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
97% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
97% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
97% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
97% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
97% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
97% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
97% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
97% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
97% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
96% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
96% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
96% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
96% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
96% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
96% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
96% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
95% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
95% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
94% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
89% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
87% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
87% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
87% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
86% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
85% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
83% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
81% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
66% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
66% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
63% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
62% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
55% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
54% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
53% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
42% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
40% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
36% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
33% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
31% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
31% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
29% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
25% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
24% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
23% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
23% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
22% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
22% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
22% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
22% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
21% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
21% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
21% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
20% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
20% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
20% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
20% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
19% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
19% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
9% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
7% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
6% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
6% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
5% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
5% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
5% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
5% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
5% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
5% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
5% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
5% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
5% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
5% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
5% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
5% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
5% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
4% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
4% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
4% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
4% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
4% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
4% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
4% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
4% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
4% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
4% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
4% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
4% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
4% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
4% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
4% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
4% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
4% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
4% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
4% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
4% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
4% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
4% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
4% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
4% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
3% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
3% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
3% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
3% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
3% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
3% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
3% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
3% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
3% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
2% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
2% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
2% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro