Compare David Coleman with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as David Coleman (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.6% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.6% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.5% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
98% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
98% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
96% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
94% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
58% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
49% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
49% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
43% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
43% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
42% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
37% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
36% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
35% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
14% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
13% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
13% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
11% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
11% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
11% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
11% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
11% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
11% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
11% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
11% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
10% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
10% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
10% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
10% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
10% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
10% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
10% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
10% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
9% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
9% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
8% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
6% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
6% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
6% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
6% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
5% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
5% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
5% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
4% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
4% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
4% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
4% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
3% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
3% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.4% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.3% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills