Compare Chris Pearce with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Chris Pearce (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99.8% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.8% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.7% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.6% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.6% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.6% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.6% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.6% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.6% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.6% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.6% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.6% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99.6% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
99.6% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99.5% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
98% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
98% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
98% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
98% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
98% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
98% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
95% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
43% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
42% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
36% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
3% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.5% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.5% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.4% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.4% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.4% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.4% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.3% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0.2% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide