1. Photo of Anthony Albanese

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  2. Photo of Anne Aly

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  3. Photo of Michelle Ananda-Rajah

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins

    Never rebels 95% attendance

  4. Photo of Karen Andrews

    Liberal Party Representative for McPherson

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  5. Photo of Bridget Archer

    Liberal Party Representative for Bass

    Rebels 4% of the time 80% attendance

  6. Photo of Adam Bandt

    Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne

    Never rebels 87% attendance

  7. Photo of Stephen Bates

    Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  8. Photo of Angie Bell

    Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff

    Rebels 0.3% of the time 80% attendance

  9. Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  10. Photo of Sam Birrell

    National Party Representative for Nicholls

    Never rebels 69% attendance

  11. Photo of Chris Bowen

    Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon

    Never rebels 92% attendance

  12. Photo of Colin Boyce

    Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn

    Never rebels 71% attendance

  13. Photo of Russell Broadbent

    Independent Representative for Monash

    Rebels 0.1% of the time 84% attendance

  14. Photo of Scott Buchholz

    Liberal Party Representative for Wright

    Rebels 0.1% of the time 81% attendance

  15. Photo of Tony Burke

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  16. Photo of Matt Burnell

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence

    Never rebels 90% attendance

  17. Photo of Linda Burney

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  18. Photo of Josh Burns

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara

    Never rebels 79% attendance

  19. Photo of Mark Butler

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  20. Photo of Alison Byrnes

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  21. Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden

    Rebels 1% of the time 72% attendance

  22. Photo of Jim Chalmers

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  23. Photo of Max Chandler-Mather

    Australian Greens Representative for Griffith

    Never rebels 79% attendance

  24. Photo of Kate Chaney

    Independent Representative for Curtin

    83% attendance

  25. Photo of Andrew Charlton

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  26. Photo of Darren Chester

    National Party Representative for Gippsland

    Rebels 0.04% of the time 87% attendance

  27. Photo of Lisa Chesters

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo

    Never rebels 75% attendance

  28. Photo of Jason Clare

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland

    Never rebels 87% attendance

  29. Photo of Sharon Claydon

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  30. Photo of Libby Coker

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite

    Never rebels 81% attendance

  31. Photo of David Coleman

    Liberal Party Representative for Banks

    Never rebels 68% attendance

  32. Photo of Julie Collins

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin

    Never rebels 90% attendance

  33. Photo of Pat Conaghan

    National Party Representative for Cowper

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  34. Photo of Pat Conroy

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  35. Photo of Mark Coulton

    Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  36. Photo of Zoe Daniel

    Independent Representative for Goldstein

    97% attendance

  37. Photo of Milton Dick

    Speaker Representative for Oxley

    Never rebels 67% attendance

  38. Photo of Mary Doyle

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston

    Never rebels 95% attendance

  39. Photo of Mark Dreyfus

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  40. Photo of Peter Dutton

    Liberal Party Representative for Dickson

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  41. Photo of Justine Elliot

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  42. Photo of Warren Entsch

    Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  43. Photo of Cassandra Fernando

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt

    Never rebels 95% attendance

  44. Photo of Paul Fletcher

    Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  45. Photo of Mike Freelander

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur

    Never rebels 90% attendance

  46. Photo of Carina Garland

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm

    Never rebels 92% attendance

  47. Photo of Andrew Gee

    Independent Representative for Calare

    Rebels 0.4% of the time 87% attendance

  48. Photo of Steve Georganas

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  49. Photo of Andrew Giles

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  50. Photo of David Gillespie

    National Party Representative for Lyne

    Never rebels 88% attendance

  51. Photo of Ian Goodenough

    Liberal Party Representative for Moore

    Rebels 0.2% of the time 78% attendance

  52. Photo of Patrick Gorman

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  53. Photo of Luke Gosling

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  54. Photo of Helen Haines

    Independent Representative for Indi

    96% attendance

  55. Photo of Garth Hamilton

    Liberal National Party Representative for Groom

    Never rebels 78% attendance

  56. Photo of Andrew Hastie

    Liberal Party Representative for Canning

    Never rebels 75% attendance

  57. Photo of Alex Hawke

    Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell

    Rebels 0.2% of the time 90% attendance

  58. Photo of Julian Hill

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  59. Photo of Kevin Hogan

    National Party Representative for Page

    Never rebels 78% attendance

  60. Photo of Luke Howarth

    Liberal Party Representative for Petrie

    Rebels 0.2% of the time 76% attendance

  61. Photo of Ed Husic

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  62. Photo of Stephen Jones

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam

    Never rebels 92% attendance

  63. Photo of Barnaby Joyce

    National Party Representative for New England

    Rebels 0.5% of the time 69% attendance

  64. Photo of Bob Katter

    Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy

    Never rebels 38% attendance

  65. Photo of Ged Kearney

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper

    Never rebels 78% attendance

  66. Liberal Party Representative for Cook

    Never rebels 78% attendance

  67. Photo of Matt Keogh

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt

    Never rebels 78% attendance

  68. Photo of Peter Khalil

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  69. Photo of Catherine King

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  70. Photo of Madeleine King

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  71. Photo of Michelle Landry

    National Party Representative for Capricornia

    Never rebels 76% attendance

  72. Photo of Tania Lawrence

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck

    Never rebels 95% attendance

  73. Photo of Jerome Laxale

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong

    Never rebels 97% attendance

  74. Photo of Dai Le

    Independent Representative for Fowler

    68% attendance

  75. Photo of Julian Leeser

    Liberal Party Representative for Berowra

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  76. Photo of Andrew Leigh

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  77. Photo of Sussan Ley

    Liberal Party Representative for Farrer

    Never rebels 92% attendance

  78. Photo of Sam Lim

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  79. Photo of David Littleproud

    National Party Representative for Maranoa

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  80. Photo of Nola Marino

    Liberal Party Representative for Forrest

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  81. Photo of Richard Marles

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  82. Photo of Zaneta Mascarenhas

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  83. Photo of Kristy McBain

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro

    Never rebels 88% attendance

  84. Photo of Emma McBride

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell

    Never rebels 90% attendance

  85. Photo of Michael McCormack

    National Party Representative for Riverina

    Never rebels 96% attendance

  86. Photo of Melissa McIntosh

    Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  87. Photo of Zoe McKenzie

    Liberal Party Representative for Flinders

    Never rebels 65% attendance

  88. Photo of Louise Miller-Frost

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby

    Never rebels 96% attendance

  89. Photo of Brian Mitchell

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  90. Photo of Rob Mitchell

    Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  91. Photo of Daniel Mulino

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser

    Never rebels 77% attendance

  92. Photo of Shayne Neumann

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair

    Never rebels 88% attendance

  93. Photo of Llew O'Brien

    National Party Representative for Wide Bay

    Never rebels 70% attendance

  94. Photo of Ted O'Brien

    Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax

    Never rebels 77% attendance

  95. Photo of Brendan O'Connor

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton

    Never rebels 87% attendance

  96. Photo of Clare O'Neil

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham

    Never rebels 72% attendance

  97. Photo of Tony Pasin

    Liberal Party Representative for Barker

    Rebels 0.2% of the time 87% attendance

  98. Photo of Alicia Payne

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra

    Never rebels 72% attendance

  99. Photo of Gavin Pearce

    Liberal Party Representative for Braddon

    Never rebels 75% attendance

  100. Photo of Graham Perrett

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  101. Photo of Fiona Phillips

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  102. Photo of Henry Pike

    Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman

    Never rebels 72% attendance

  103. Photo of Keith Pitt

    National Party Representative for Hinkler

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  104. Photo of Tanya Plibersek

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  105. Photo of Melissa Price

    Liberal Party Representative for Durack

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  106. Photo of Sam Rae

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  107. Photo of Rowan Ramsey

    Liberal Party Representative for Grey

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  108. Photo of Gordon Reid

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson

    Never rebels 96% attendance

  109. Photo of Dan Repacholi

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter

    Never rebels 86% attendance

  110. Photo of Amanda Rishworth

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston

    Never rebels 88% attendance

  111. Photo of Tracey Roberts

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  112. Photo of Michelle Rowland

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway

    Never rebels 81% attendance

  113. Photo of Joanne Ryan

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor

    Rebels 0.1% of the time 90% attendance

  114. Photo of Monique Ryan

    Independent Representative for Kooyong

    91% attendance

  115. Photo of Sophie Scamps

    Independent Representative for Mackellar

    89% attendance

  116. Photo of Marion Scrymgour

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari

    Never rebels 94% attendance

  117. Photo of Rebekha Sharkie

    Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo

    Never rebels 81% attendance

  118. Photo of Bill Shorten

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong

    Never rebels 76% attendance

  119. Photo of Sally Sitou

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  120. Photo of David Smith

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean

    Never rebels 89% attendance

  121. Photo of Allegra Spender

    Independent Representative for Wentworth

    90% attendance

  122. Photo of Anne Stanley

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa

    Never rebels 97% attendance

  123. Photo of Zali Steggall

    Independent Representative for Warringah

    91% attendance

  124. Photo of James Stevens

    Liberal Party Representative for Sturt

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  125. Photo of Michael Sukkar

    Liberal Party Representative for Deakin

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  126. Photo of Meryl Swanson

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson

    Never rebels 84% attendance

  127. Photo of Angus Taylor

    Liberal Party Representative for Hume

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  128. Photo of Dan Tehan

    Liberal Party Representative for Wannon

    Never rebels 90% attendance

  129. Photo of Susan Templeman

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie

    Never rebels 91% attendance

  130. Photo of Matt Thistlethwaite

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith

    Never rebels 88% attendance

  131. Photo of Phillip Thompson

    Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert

    Rebels 0.4% of the time 70% attendance

  132. Photo of Kate Thwaites

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga

    Never rebels 70% attendance

  133. Photo of Kylea Tink

    Independent Representative for North Sydney

    92% attendance

  134. Photo of Maria Vamvakinou

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  135. Photo of Bert Van Manen

    Liberal Party Representative for Forde

    Never rebels 93% attendance

  136. Photo of Ross Vasta

    Liberal Party Representative for Bonner

    Rebels 0.04% of the time 80% attendance

  137. Photo of Aaron Violi

    Liberal Party Representative for Casey

    Never rebels 71% attendance

  138. Photo of Andrew Wallace

    Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher

    Never rebels 85% attendance

  139. Photo of Jenny Ware

    Liberal Party Representative for Hughes

    Never rebels 69% attendance

  140. Photo of Elizabeth Watson-Brown

    Australian Greens Representative for Ryan

    Never rebels 92% attendance

  141. Photo of Tim Watts

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand

    Never rebels 87% attendance

  142. Photo of Anne Webster

    National Party Representative for Mallee

    Never rebels 79% attendance

  143. Photo of Anika Wells

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley

    Never rebels 73% attendance

  144. Photo of Andrew Wilkie

    Independent Representative for Clark

    85% attendance

  145. Photo of Andrew Willcox

    Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson

    Never rebels 71% attendance

  146. Photo of Josh Wilson

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle

    Never rebels 82% attendance

  147. Photo of Rick Wilson

    Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor

    Rebels 0.2% of the time 85% attendance

  148. Photo of Keith Wolahan

    Liberal Party Representative for Menzies

    Never rebels 76% attendance

  149. Photo of Jason Wood

    Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe

    Never rebels 77% attendance

  150. Photo of Terry Young

    Liberal National Party Representative for Longman

    Never rebels 71% attendance

  151. Photo of Tony Zappia

    Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin

    Never rebels 94% attendance